JamesHealey94's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Factotum
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Bailout: The Age of Greed
2013 — a.k.a. Assault on Wall Street, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kidulthood
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Doodlebug
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26