JamesRd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Persécution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
La solitudine dei numeri primi
2010 — a.k.a. The Solitude of Prime Numbers, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check