Jamie_atp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
98
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
100
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
36
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
54
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
110
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
85
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114