Jamie_atp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Children of the Corn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
36
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
38
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
45
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
47
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Angel
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Killing Time
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Reform School Girls
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Twixt
2011, in 1 top list Check -
67
Route Irish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
93
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
112
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check