JamieMorrison's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86