JamieMorrison's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
La bête
1975 — a.k.a. The Beast, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Le lac des morts vivants
1981 — a.k.a. Zombie Lake, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
63
No Man's Land: The Rise of Reeker
2008 — a.k.a. Reeker 2, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Invited
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Remains
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Dead Shadows
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Cannon Fodder
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
64
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
77
A Haunted House 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Jessabelle
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Classroom 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Curse of the Witching Tree
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Ghoul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Jeruzalem
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Lazarus Effect
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Pod
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Quarantine Hauntings
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
75
They Found Hell
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26