JamieMorrison's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Lazarus Effect
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Invited
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Jessabelle
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Jeepers Creepers 3
2017 — a.k.a. Jeepers Creepers III, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Ghoul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
63
No Man's Land: The Rise of Reeker
2008 — a.k.a. Reeker 2, in 0 top lists Check -
64
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
65
Pod
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
72
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
79
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Quarantine Hauntings
2015, in 0 top lists Check