JamieMorrison's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
35
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
38
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42