Jan_brillantes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Tiktik: The Aswang Chronicles
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lola
2009 — a.k.a. Grandmother, in 1 top list Check -
7
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Yesterday Today Tomorrow
2011 Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Babae sa Breakwater
2003 — a.k.a. Woman of Breakwater, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True
2001 — a.k.a. Cinderella 2: Dreams Come True, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52