Janetepsy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
0
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
0
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
0
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28