Janiemcpants's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Room at the Top
1958, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Jazz Singer
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
20
SGU Stargate Universe
2009 — a.k.a. Stargate Universe, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112