Japhyryder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Huo shao dao
1990 — a.k.a. Island of Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
20
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check