Jarvee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check