Javonera's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check