Jaxmagicman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check