Jazzy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Immigrant
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Little Chaos
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
How to Be Single
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Your Sister's Sister
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Other Lamb
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Cruella
2021, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Beautiful Boy
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
Dog
2022, in 0 top lists