Jb14's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check