Jbizarro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Wetherby
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check