Jboudreau21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check