Jchano123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Entity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chop
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Amityville 1992: It's About Time
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Half
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Yellowbrickroad
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Nurse
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Mangler
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Night Terrors
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Bloody Mary
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Butcher Boys
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Macabre
2009, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Shrine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Bachelor Party in the Bungalow of the Damned
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Live Animals
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Delivery
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Nurse 3-D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Ginger Snaps 2: Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Blood Runs Cold
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212