Jchano123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Bucking Broncho
1894, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Entity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Symphonie diagonale
1924 — a.k.a. Symphonie diaganale, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Amityville 1992: It's About Time
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Half
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Portrait of a Lady
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Nurse
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Mangler
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Night Terrors
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Big Picture
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Live Animals
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Ginger Snaps 2: Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Company
2003, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Weight of Water
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Sabotage
1936, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 356