Jdenbrok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
5
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hard Breakers
2010, in 0 top lists Check