JDias's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Fantastic Four
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hansel & Gretel
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Taxi 5
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
Nick Fury: Agent of Shield
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman: Ashes to Ashes
2009 Check