Jdshka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il Casanova di Federico Fellini
1976 — a.k.a. Fellini's Casanova, in 4 top lists Check -
2
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Larmar och gör sig till
1997 — a.k.a. In the Presence of a Clown, in 0 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Les glaneurs et la glaneuse
2000 — a.k.a. The Gleaners & I, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check