Jenbear's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check