JennyPearl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Escape from Tomorrow
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Titan
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
The Anomaly
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
11
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wish Upon
2017, in 0 top lists -
14
The Fanatic
2019, in 0 top lists -
15
Wonder
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Le sang des bêtes
1949 — a.k.a. Blood of the Beasts, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Act of Seeing with One's Own Eyes
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City
2021, in 0 top lists -
21
Hold Me While I'm Naked
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
23
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
2024, in 0 top lists