Jennytessa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Serious Moonlight
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Beaver
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fifty Pills
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check