JensWillems's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Supergirl
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Casino Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Hard Breakers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Quiet Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
13
Death of Me
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
The Call
2020, in 0 top lists -
15
Last Three Days
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
The Last Exorcist
2020, in 0 top lists -
17
Welcome to the Circle
2020 -
18
Cosmic Sin
2021, in 0 top lists -
19
Pet Sematary: Bloodlines
2023, in 0 top lists