JerBear's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Victoria Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Uvidet Parizh i umeret
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
16
Zombieland: Double Tap
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
17
CODA
2021, in 6 top lists -
18
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list