Jerichoholic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Boat Trip
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Neizvestnyy Putin
2000 — a.k.a. Unknown Putin Check