Jessbautista's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tormented
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35