Jessicabrandsma's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142