Jesuisnoir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41