Jewellrunner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Hustle & Flow
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
21
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143