Jewels's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
6
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Black Stallion
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check