Jgazmom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
5
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Bugsy
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Xanadu
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Purple Rain
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Wiz
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Carousel
1956, in 1 top list Check -
13
Show Boat
1936, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Harvey Girls
1946, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Young Einstein
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
20
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Black Stallion
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Flowers in the Attic
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124