Jhhayes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77