Jimbo Slice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Green Mansions
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Oklahoma!
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Hallelujah I'm a Bum
1933 — a.k.a. Hallelujah, I'm a Tramp, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cry, the Beloved Country
1951 — a.k.a. African Fury, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Knack ...and How to Get It
1965 — a.k.a. The Knack... and How to Get It, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Outlaw
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Two-Faced Woman
1941, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
16
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Red-Headed Woman
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check