JimiAntiloop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Teknolust
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Perfect Sense
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Saphirblau
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
33
Naechureol siti
2003 — a.k.a. Natural City, in 0 top lists Check -
35
What the Bleep!?: Down the Rabbit Hole
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Supercollider
2013 Check -
53
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
56
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Song for Marion
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Virtuality
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Implanted
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Supernatural: Jus in Bello
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Elsa Fräulein SS
1977 — a.k.a. Captive Women 4, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Ledge
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112