Jimmoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 209