Jj_75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Encanto
2021, in 1 top list