Jj_75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check