Jlchesta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists