Jlfitz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Orfeu Negro
1959 — a.k.a. Black Orpheus, in 8 top lists Check -
10
De-Lovely
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eddie and the Cruisers II: Eddie Lives!
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Cotton Club
1984, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
119
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
155
The Nutcracker
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
185
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
208
Great Performances: Hamlet
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Jailhouse Rock
1957, in 4 top lists Check -
262
Masked and Anonymous
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
310
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
354
T.G.: Psychic Rally in Heaven
1981, in 1 top list Check -
511
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
620
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
624
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 18 top lists Check -
732
Specter of the Rose
1946, in 1 top list Check -
733
Rock 'n' Roll Nightmare
1987 — a.k.a. The Edge of Hell, in 1 top list Check -
765
Wild Zero
1999, in 1 top list Check -
768
Kevin & Perry Go Large
2000, in 1 top list Check -
794
House Party
1990, in 2 top lists Check