Jlfitz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Final Cut
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Single White Female
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Desperate Hours
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
37
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
57
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Postman Always Rings Twice
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Bad Influence
1990, in 1 top list Check -
103
War, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Don McKay
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Psych:9
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Firewall
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
186
For Sale by Owner
2009 Check -
200
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
207
Descent
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
215
The New Kids
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
242
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
252
The Confidant
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
276
The Last Rites of Ransom Pride
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
280
Abandoned
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57