Joaq17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check