Joenorwood77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gunga Din
1939, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Moby Dick
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Man Called Horse
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Voyage
1966 — a.k.a. Microscopia, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Old Man and the Sea
1958, in 1 top list Check