Joeri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
26
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 502