Joestar83's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check