Joey Smith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Company of Wolves
1984, in 6 top lists Check